2/11/2010

Hello, February

Hi nekos and guys :)
I will restart activity in SL soon...!!
yeah, I will make new stuff. and I rebuild the shop ;D




IRL, I listening VAMPS well recently.



and this




btw, My friend is a sooooo cool designer IRL.
He is working as a model for a long time.
I wear clothes of here well, too... His brand is this one
HEX ANTISTYLE
His artwork can be seen also in countries other than Japan.

ok, see you ;)

1 件のコメント:

波数 さんのコメント...

うひゃあ リンク先カワイイwww


Elec

i got KEMONO av!!

 soooo cute... x) KEMONO av  and ANIME av  https://marketplace.secondlife.com/ja-JP/stores/44810 by <UTILIZATOR> ...